Lea Lexis

Lea Lexis 29
Aliases: Lea Lexa, Lea Lexis, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lea Lush
Birth Date: 1988-02-18
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 36C-26-37
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Romania
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Lea Lexis Videos Total: 1