Layla Rivera

Layla Rivera 28
Aliases: Lyla Rivera, Chula Sanchez, Layla Riviera
Birth Date: 1982-02-13
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 95 lbs (43 kg)
Measurements: 36D-24-34
eyes-color: Black
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Latina

Layla Rivera Videos Total: 1