Lana Violet

Lana Violet 38
Aliases: Lana Videl
Birth Date: 1988-07-29
Height: 4'12 (152 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Measurements: 34B-26-30
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Asian

Lana Violet Videos Total: 1