Lacey Duvalle

Lacey Duvalle 46
Aliases: Lacey Duvall, Lacey DeVal, Lacy, Lacy Duval, Pebbles
Birth Date: 1982-04-05
Height: 5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight: 90 lbs (41 kg)
Measurements: 34C-21-28
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Black

Lacey Duvalle Videos Total: 4