Kylie Ireland

Kylie Ireland 42
Aliases: Kaylee Ireland, Kerri Lynn Evans
Birth Date: 1970-05-26
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 36D-26-36
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Kylie Ireland Videos Total: 2