Krystal Steal

Krystal Steal 24
Aliases: Crystal Steal, Crystal Steale, Crystal Steel, Krystal Steale, Krystal Steel, Krystal Steele
Birth Date: 1982-11-29
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Krystal Steal Videos Total: 3