Krissy Lynn

Krissy Lynn 47
Aliases: Chrissy Hines
Birth Date: 1984-12-14
Height: 5'3'' (170 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: Cup D-0-0
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Krissy Lynn Videos Total: 3