Kirra Lynne

Kirra Lynne 33
Aliases: Kiera Lynn, Kira Lynn, Kirra Layne, Kirra Lynn
Birth Date: 1988-07-01
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34C-27-38
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Kirra Lynne Videos Total: 1