Kina Kai

Kina Kai 45
Aliases: Kai, Kina Tye
Birth Date: 1982-03-21
Height: 5'1 (156 cm)
Weight: 90 lbs (41 kg)
Measurements: 34B-25-35
eyes-color: Black
Nationality: Malaysian
Ethnicity: Asian

Kina Kai Videos Total: 3