Kiana Dior

Kiana Dior 67
Aliases: Kimmy, Keanna, Kianna, Kiana Dior, Kianna Dior, Kianna Diorr, Jade, Kiana, Kiyanna, Orling, Kiana Wong
Birth Date: 1969-11-17
Height: 5'4'' (1.63 m)
Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-25-34
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Polynesian

Kiana Dior Videos Total: 1