Kelly Tyler

Kelly Tyler 33
Aliases: FTV Kelli, Keli Tyler, Kelli Tyler, Kellie Tyler
Birth Date: 1980-04-01
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 113 lbs (51 kg)
Measurements: 34B-28-34
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Kelly Tyler Videos Total: 1