Kelly Divine

Kelly Divine 58
Aliases: Kelly Devine
Birth Date: 1984-07-03
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 141 lbs (64 kg)
Measurements: 34D-26-40
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Kelly Divine Videos Total: 1