Keeani Lei

Keeani Lei 33
Aliases: Keeanni Lei, Keanni Lei, Keani Lei, Kelani, Keina, Keeani, Keelani Lei
Birth Date: 1981-03-16
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34B-22-36
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Chinese, Panamanian, Hawaiian
Ethnicity: Asian

Keeani Lei Videos Total: 1