Kayla Paige

Kayla Paige 36
Aliases: Kayla, Kyla Paige, Michaela Paige
Birth Date: 1980-11-13
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Measurements: 36D-24-36
eyes-color: Grey
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Kayla Paige Videos Total: 4