Katy Parker

Katy Parker 22
Aliases: Katy Heart
Birth Date: 1987-07-27
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34B-26-37
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Katy Parker Videos Total: 2