Katrina Kraven

Katrina Kraven 24
Aliases: Katrina Kraven,
Birth Date: 1977-10-17
Height: 5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 36B-24-36
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Katrina Kraven Videos Total: 1