Katie Banks

Katie Banks 47
Aliases: KatieBanks, KatieBanks.com
Birth Date: 1987-08-05
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Measurements: 30I-24-36
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Katie Banks Videos Total: 2