Karma Rosenberg

Karma Rosenberg 32
Aliases: Carmen Lajolla, Renata, Karma, Alexandra, Carmen Rosenberg, Filomena Mori, Karina, Karma Nera, Karme
Birth Date: 1981-01-03
Height: 5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 36DD-27-37
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Karma Rosenberg Videos Total: 1