Kagney Linn

Kagney Linn 43
Aliases: Kagney Linn Karlen, Kagney Lynn Karter, Kagny Linn Karter, Kagney Lin Karter
Birth Date: 1987-03-28
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34D-25-36
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Kagney Linn Videos Total: 2