Kacey Jordan

Kacey Jordan 30
Aliases: Kacy Jordan, Kacey
Birth Date: 1988-03-28
Height: 5'4'' (1.63 m)
Weight: 101 lbs (46 kg)
Measurements: 34A-22-32
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Kacey Jordan Videos Total: 3