Justine Joli

Justine Joli 44
Aliases: Justine Joli, Swan, Swan Hope, Hope, Hope, Justine, Swan, Swan Hope, Erin Swan, Sarah, Charlotte
Birth Date: 1980-07-16
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-34
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Justine Joli Videos Total: 6