Julius Ceazher

Julius Ceazher 46
Aliases: Julius Leazher, Julius Smutt, Julian Ceaser, Julius Ceasar, Julius Ceaser, Julius Cesar, Alex Julius, Julias Ceazher, Julius,
Birth Date: 1980-09-23
Height: 6'0 (183 cm)
Weight: 176 lbs (80 kg)
Measurements: -0-0
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Black

Julius Ceazher Videos Total: 3