Julie Strain

Julie Strain 32
Aliases: Julie Ann Strain, Julie Strain Eastman
Birth Date: 1962-02-18
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 136 lbs (62 kg)
Measurements: 41D-27-38
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Julie Strain Videos Total: 1