Julia Taylor

Julia Taylor 39
Aliases: ulia Tailor, Giulia, Julie, Julianna Bodor, Julin Bosoe, Beatrix, Julian Bador, Julia, Julianna, July, Julianne Taylor, Julya Taylor
Birth Date: 1978-11-03
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs
Measurements: 34D-24-34
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: Hungarian
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Julia Taylor Videos Total: 1