Julia Ann

Julia Ann 140
Aliases: Julie Ann
Birth Date: 1969-10-08
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 127 lbs (58 kg)
Measurements: 36D-24-37
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Julia Ann Videos Total: 3