Judith Fox

Judith Fox 31
Aliases: Ashley, Judit, Judit C, Judit Fox, Judith Fox? Judith, Judith Nubiles, Lex, Stacy, Suzi Fox
Birth Date: 1980-02-25
Height: 5' 5"
Weight: 122lbs
Measurements: 32C-28-33
eyes-color: Green
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Judith Fox Videos Total: 1