Jezebelle Bond

Jezebelle Bond 34
Aliases: Jezebal Bond, Jezebel Bond, Jessie Girl, Jazzy Jesse
Birth Date: 1979-05-27
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34B-26-36
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: caucasian

Jezebelle Bond Videos Total: 5