Jewels Jade

Jewels Jade 35
Aliases: Jewel Jade, Jewels
Birth Date: 1976-10-13
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Jewels Jade Videos Total: 4