Jessie Volt

Jessie Volt 24
Aliases: Jessie Voft
Birth Date: 1990-03-29
Height: 5'1 (156 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 32B-24-36
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: France
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Jessie Volt Videos Total: 1