Jessica Moore

Jessica Moore 52
Aliases: Antonia Moraliti, Susi, Rebecca Smith
Birth Date: 1985-11-14
Height: 5'1 (156 cm)
Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 38C-26-37
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: Hungarien
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Jessica Moore Videos Total: 1