Jessi Palmer

Jessi Palmer 26
Aliases: Jessie Palmer
Birth Date: 1988-06-14
Height: 5'11 (179 cm)
Weight: 85 lbs (39 kg)
Measurements: 34A-22-36
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Jessi Palmer Videos Total: 1