Jeny Baby

Jeny Baby 23
Aliases: Ellen, Georgina Feka, Georgina Seka, Gigi, Grace, Jany Baby, Jenny Baby, Jeny, Jeny Nubiles, Jenybaby, Wibeke
Birth Date: 1987-05-14
Height: 5' 4"
Weight: 115lbs
Measurements: 36B-24-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Jeny Baby Videos Total: 2