Jenna Haze

Jenna Haze 84
Aliases: Jenna Hayes
Birth Date: 1982-02-22
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 92 lbs (42 kg)
Measurements: 34B-22-34
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Jenna Haze Videos Total: 2