Jenaveve Jolie

Jenaveve Jolie 32
Aliases: Jeneveve Jolie, Jenavive, Jenaveve, Jenavieve Jolie, Jenaveve Jolee
Birth Date: 1984-06-04
Height: 5'3'' (160 cm)
Weight: 111 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34D-23-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Latin

Jenaveve Jolie Videos Total: 1