Jelena Jensen

Jelena Jensen 48
Aliases: Jonina
Birth Date: 1981-10-07
Height: 5'10 (178 cm)
Weight: 134lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 34F-26-36
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian/German

Jelena Jensen Videos Total: 1