Jazy Berlin

Jazy Berlin 40
Aliases: Jazzy Berlin
Birth Date: 1985-01-01
Height: 5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Jazy Berlin Videos Total: 1