Jazmine Cashmere

Jazmine Cashmere 28
Aliases: Jazmine, Jasmin Cashmere, Jasmine Cashmere, Cashmere
Birth Date: 1980-12-01
Height: 5'6
Weight: 115 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-25-40
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Black

Jazmine Cashmere Videos Total: 1