Jasmine Byrne

Jasmine Byrne 27
Aliases: Jasmyn Lopez, Jasmine, Jasmin Lopez, Esmeralda
Birth Date: 1985-01-23
Height: 5'2 (157 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 36B-24-36
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Indian/Mexican/South Asian

Jasmine Byrne Videos Total: 1