Jana Miartusova

Jana Miartusova 39
Aliases: Nelli Hunter, Terry Lightspeed, Thereza Llove, Jana Mar, Hannah Hunter
Birth Date: 1983-09-09
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-35
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Jana Miartusova Videos Total: 2