Jana Cova

Jana Cova 38
Aliases: Jana Kova, Jana Oujeska, Jana F., Yana Cova, Geraldine
Birth Date: 1980-04-13
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Czech

Jana Cova Videos Total: 3