Jamie Lynn

Jamie Lynn 30
Aliases: Calie Taylor, Jamie Lynn, Kelly Taylor, Caily Taylor
Birth Date: 1981-12-24
Height: 5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-34
eyes-color: Grey
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Jamie Lynn Videos Total: 3