Jada Fire

Jada Fire 58
Aliases: Jada Fine, Jade, Jada, Jada Fires
Birth Date: 1976-09-01
Height: 5'0 (152 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
eyes-color: Dark Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Black

Jada Fire Videos Total: 4