Isis Love

Isis Love 98
Aliases: Isis, Iris Love
Birth Date: 1980-08-26
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34D-26-36
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Latin

Isis Love Videos Total: 5