Isabel Ice

Isabel Ice 37
Aliases: Isobel Ice, Isabel, Isabell, Isabella Ice, Isabelle Ice, Isobel, Isobelle
Birth Date: 1982-04-15
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-35
eyes-color: Grey
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: caucasian

Isabel Ice Videos Total: 1