India Summer

India Summer 47
Aliases: India Summers
Birth Date: 1975-04-26
Height: 5' 5"
Weight: 120lbs
Measurements: 32B-24-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian

India Summer Videos Total: 5