Ice La

Ice La 26
Aliases: Ice D'Angelo, Ice, Ice laFox, Paola, Maria, Ice Ice Baby
Birth Date: 1983-02-28
Height: 5'7 (169 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-24-36
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Latin

Ice La Videos Total: 1