Holly Halston

Holly Halston 218
Aliases: Holly Holston, Mrs Holly
Birth Date: 1974-12-31
Height: 5'2 (157 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 36DDD-19-32
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Holly Halston Videos Total: 2