Gia DiMarco

Gia DiMarco 64
Aliases: Gia DeMarco
Birth Date: 1986-12-08
Height: 5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 36C-26-36
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: English
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Gia DiMarco Videos Total: 5