Francesca Le

Francesca Le 39
Aliases: Francessca Le', Francesca Lee, Franchesca Le, Francesca Leigh, Francesca Lei, Erika Estrada, Francesca, Erica Estrada, Francesca Le'
Birth Date: 1970-12-28
Height: 5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34C-27-36
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Francesca Le Videos Total: 6