Flower Tucci

Flower Tucci 47
Aliases: Flower Tucci, Flower Tuci
Birth Date: 1981-01-02
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 134lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 36C-28-38
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Flower Tucci Videos Total: 3